Mohamed AÏT-AARAB MCF 9e section
Tristan ALONGE MCF 9e section
Jacqueline ANDOCHE MCF 20e section
Marc ARINO MCF 9e section
Guilhem ARMAND MCF 9e section
Sandie ATTIA MCF 12e section
Monica CARDENAS MCF 14e section
Pablo CORRAL BROTO MCF 14e section
Corinne DUBOIN PR 11e section
Julie DUMONTEIL MCF 12e section
Laurence GOUAUX MCF 11e section
Issa KANTE MCF 11e section
Salim LAMRANI MCF 14e section
Cécile LE RIBEUX-KOENIG MCF 9e section
Bénédicte LETELLIER MCF 10e section
Anne PEITER MCF 12e section
Florence PELLEGRY MCF 11e section
François PIERRE MCF 14e section
Yvon ROLLAND PR 11e section
Ludivine ROYER MCF 11e section
Sandra SAAYMAN MCF 11e section
Eglantine SAMOUTH MCF 14e section
Françoise SYLVOS PR 9e section
Vilasnee TAMPOE-HAUTIN PR 11e section
Bernard TERRAMORSI PR 10e section
Renée TOSSER MCF 14e section
Bernard CHAMPION 20e section
Gabriele FOIS-KASCHEL 12e section
Jean-Michel RACAULT 10e section
Jean-Pierre TARDIEU 14e section
Hanitra Sylvia ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Université de Toliara
Valérie AUBOURG Université catholique de Lyon
Nasseem AUMEERALLY Université de Maurice
Jean-Louis CORNILLE Université du Cap
Jean-Paul ENGELIBERT Université de Bordeaux Montaigne
Felicity HAND Université autonome de Barcelone
Kumari ISSUR Université de Maurice
Sonja MALZNER Université de Rouen
Ruth MENZIES Université d'Aix-Marseille
Judith MISRAHI-BARAK Université Paul-Valéry, Montpellier 3
Christine OROBITG Université d'Aix-Marseille
Marie-Jeanne RAZANAMANANA Université d'Antananarivo
Catherine REPUSSARD Université de Strasbourg
Meg SAMUELSON Université d'Adélaïde
Marie-Françoise BOSQUET M.C.F.
Chantale MEURE M.C.F.
Eileen WILLIAMS-WANQUET PR
Charlie DAMOUR
Stéphane FOSSARD
Angélique GIGAN
Cédric MONG-HY
Isabelle MALMON
Vincent MUGNIER
Ahmed MULLA
Emmanuelle NELAUPE
Noro RAKOTOBE D'ALBERTO
Marlène TOLEDE
Didier VITRY
Nicolas WALZER
Mounir ALLAOUI Doctorant ESAR
Stéphanie FOLIO Doctorante, Université de Nice (accueil EA)
Arlette GIRAULT-FRUET E.-C., retraitée
Alain MAHARAUX Docteur
Marie-Ange PAYET Docteure, Columbia University

Membres temporaires

Prénoms NOMS Statuts Directeurs.trices
Daniel BARRET-SAINT-AUBIN Doctorant B. Terramorsi
Aurore HOARAU Doctorante Y. RoLand
Marine HUET Doctorante A. Geoffroy / L. Royer
Corinne LEBON Doctorante C. Duboin
Mélanie MEZZAPESA Doctorante P. Cohen / J. Andoche
Patrick OLOT Doctorant V. Tampoe
Méryline PAYET Doctorante B. Terramorsi
Kevin TILLUM Doctorant V. Tampoe
Aurore BONARDIN-CADET Doctorante ATER A. Geoffroy / V. Tampoe
Laëtitia SAINT-LOUBERT Doctorante ATER U. of Warwick